Zte c300 gpon configuration manual

  • 3-8 SJ-20130306113233-005|2013-03-31 (R1. SmartOLT, these are configured automatically, no need to configure them manually): Operators are considering building a PON network that is green, future- proof and saves TCO. 1, 14 August 2012. 3. Zte ZXA10 C300 Configuration Manual. One is on the left side panel and the other is in the middle of the right mounting bracket of the subrack. 0 ZTE Multi-Service Access SolutionCopyright ZTE. Original ZTE GTGO C300 OLT ZTE ZXA10 C300 ZTE GPON. Product description of the C320. Chassis Configuration (21”) * Total 23 slots * 16 slots for universal line cards ZTE C300 GPON EPON OLT,C300,ZTE C300, ZTE C300 picture, ZTE C300 pic, ZTE C300 ZTE C300 OLT Supporting FTTX GPON EPON Optical Line Terminal. It provides subscribers rich, colorful, individualized, convenient and comfortable services including voice, video (IPTV) and high speed internet access. All rights reserved SubscriberCardDensity GPON card: 4/8 ports per card EPON card: 4/8 ports per card [7] Common Criteria EAL2+ Evaluation of ZTE Access System Series ZXA10 C300/C300M/C350M, v 1. ESD Jack The ESD jack of the EA5800-X2 service subrack is on the bottom of the fan … GPON up to 32 ports Uplink interfaces up to 4 *GE (Optical )+2*GE(Electronic) or 2*10GE(Optical )+2*GE(Optical ) +2*GE(Electronic) •Chassis Configuration (19”) Total 5 slots 2 slots for universal line cards 2 slots for switch& control cards 1 slot for fan module •Subscriber Card Density GPON card: 8/16 ports per card XG-PON1 card: 8 ports CONTACT US. Fiberhome AN5516-01 EPON OLT 3. PENDAHULUAN 3 2. ZXA10 C300 Configuration Manual (CLI). • Chassis Configuration (21”). 0) Optical Access Convergence Equipment Configuration Manual (NetNumen) Version R1. chasis, MWIA 19 inch, 2x PRWH, 2x SCXN, 2x HUTQ, 1x GTGH, -48VDC please thoroughly read this Manual. 39. 1. Zte Gpon Rfp Template_20150320. . pdf), Text File (. 0 ZXROS 04. Service Center; Service Hotline; Latest Products ZTE Axon 11 4G ZTE Axon 10 5G. With the requirements of communication services Configuration and Troubleshooting for ZTE ZXA10 C300 GPON OLT Installation Optical Fiber Network Implementation, Monitoring, Troubleshooting and Migration in LSP use NMS Configuration and Installation ONU Customer helpdesk, complain handling and arrange for solve Fiberhome AN5516-01 GPON/EPON OLT. ZXA10 C300 network hardware pdf manual download. Prerequisite The GPON ONU type profile has been configured by default or manually. ZTE Enterprise Products 22 ZXV10 T100 Video Conferencing Software Client ZXV10 T100 is a intelligent software client that turns your personal computer or mobile device into a powerful visual communication tool, enabling face-to-face virtual meetings and online collaboration. 00 $ 2,200. The document has moved here. 168. Mar 12, 2016 · ZTE ZXA10 C300 GPON OLT Specification: Today i will discuss about ZTE ZXA10 C300 GPON OLT Specification. 2 mask 255. This manual describes the hardware structure of the ZXA10 C300. ZTE OLT ZXA10 C300 GPON EPON GEPON OLT. EPON ONU FD600-111GW is mainly designed for FTTHFTTO application. berikut langkah yang harus dilakukan 1. mobile-internet 5G Indoor Router. In-band NM is implemented through uplink port. 0) Optical Access Convergence Equipment Configuration Manual (NetNumen) ZXA10 C300(V 2. This manual describes the hardware structure of the ZXA10 C320. Hands on experience on Fiberhome AN5116-06B OLTs equipment via UNM2000, ZTE C300M, C300 OLT equipment via U31/ CLI andHuawei SmartAX MA5600T equipment for GPON Network. Product description of the C300. Task-3: Enter the switchport mode command to configure port VLAN mode. Task-4: Enter the show vlan port command to query port VLAN configuration. The ZXA10 C300 Optical Access Convergence Equipment (ZXA10 C300 for short) is a 10U-height OLT device, which satisfies the market requirement for large-capacity OLTs. ▫ System Architecture. This manual has been designed with the utmost care to ensure the accuracy of its content. SS C300 or SS C310. com Tel: + 86-571-81110248 Fax: + 86-571-81110225 M / P: +8618758851521 Dirección: Liansheng Road # 10, distrito de Yuhang, ciudad de Hangzhou, provincia de Zhejiang ZTE ZXA10 C320 Device Optical Access Equipment MINI 2U OLT For FTTH System. Fiberhome AN5516-01 GPON OLT 2. 00-$845. ZXA10 C320 Kit1 xPON OLT ZTE 2U GPON OLT, with 2 SMXA of Control, uplink and power 3 in 1 card SMXA, 1 GPON 8 ports board GTGO with 8 modules; 2 power cables etc; English Firmware October 29, 2014 15:40 Jun 16, 2016 · SOP Konfigurasi Layanan Voice Berbasis SIP 1. 5. 255. 00 $ 2,500. 10 Oct 2017 Step by Step Configuration Guide for ZTE OLT - Free download as PDF File (. 0) ZTE Proprietary and Confidential ZXA10 F660 User Manual This page intentionally left blank. Host Configuration Protocol (DHCP). GPON is defined by ITU-T recommendation series G. 1. The subrack is installed in the cabinet through the mounting brackets. ZTE OLT from Guangzhou Qiton Electronics Technology Co. The SmartAX MA5800 multi-service access module is the industry's first smart NG-OLT with distributed architecture and 200G per slot, provides GPON, 10G-PON, 40G-PON, GE and 10GE access, , supports FTTH, FTTD, FTTB, FTTC and D-CCAP network application. ZTE C300 GPON/EPON OLT 7. 2mX0. 0 - ZTE ZXA10 C300 xPON OLT User Manual Library •Completed GPON OLT POC at Fusionnet ISP NOIDA validation testing of complete ZTE GPON products with customer which includes ZTE OLT (ZXA10 C320/C300/C350), EMS Net Numen, various MDUs & ONTs. 8-2 SJ-20110718111034-001|2011-07-18 (R1. com offers 809 zte zxa10 c300 products. It is easy to manage and can be flexibly upgraded, expanded, and networked. 00 / Unit 1 Unit (Min ZXA10 C300, the world’sfirst future-proof and largest capability optical access platform, is developed with mass optical access roll-out as well as economy in mind. Contact: Zoe chen. Zte ZXA10 C300 Configuration Manual ( 301 pages) Table 2-2 Configuration Data for GPON ONU Authentication. Reach Out to ZTE Customer Service. Configuration and Troubleshooting for ZTE ZXA10 C300 GPON OLT Installation Optical Fiber Network Implementation, Monitoring, Troubleshooting and Migration in LSP use NMS Configuration and 1GE Fiber Modem ZTE C300 FTTH GPON ONT 4GE GEPON OLT … 1GE Fiber Modem ZTE C300 FTTH GPON ONT 4GE GEPON OLT US $ 1200 - 3000 / Piece Guangdong China ZTE C300. 0. Except as expressly provided in any written license between ZTE 2. 0 Gateway 192. 1 Langkah 1: Pastikan interface OLT yang akan kita pakai OLT-GPON-D2-CTS(config)#show running-config interface gpon-olt_0/5/3 8 Building configuration HUAWEI ZTE FiberHome GPON / GEPON OLT ONU DSLAM ADSL /VDSL Fiber Cable FTTH Tools /Splice machine U2000 software 1. Zte ZXA10 C300 Configuration Manual In GPON configuration mode, configure the ONU VLAN profile. txt) or read online for free. In this post we'll learn how to move the PON configuration for a C300/C320 This will copy all the ONUs and their settings from gpon-olt_1/2/3 to . The splitter will divide the signal when needed. Tel: +86-755-86149862. Original Zte C300 Zxa10 C300 Configuration Manual 4 LAN Wifi CATV ONT compatible ZTE C320, ZTE GPON OLT, ZTE Original Zte C300 Zxa10 C300 Configuration Manual Zte Gpon . Notice ZTE Corporation reserves the right to make modifications on print errors or update specifications in this manual without prior notice. 2. Task-2: Enter the interface command to enter interface configuration mode. Can Wan-ZISA 979 views ZXAN#show onu-type gpon Pon Type Onu type Description -----gpon ZTE-9806H 2ETH gpon ZTE-F601 1ETH gpon ZTE-F621 6ETH,4E1 gpon ZTE-F621A 6ETH,4E1 gpon ZTE-F622 4ETH,2POTS gpon ZTE-F625 4ETH,2POTS,1RF gpon ZTE-F628 6ETH,2POTS,1RF,1WiFi gpon ZTE-F640 1ETH,2POTS,1RF gpon ZTE-F641 4ETH ZXAN#show gpon onu uncfg gpon-olt_0/5/1 OnuIndex Sn State ZTE GPON OLT C300 10G Uplink $ 3,500. Get the zte c300 manual form Description of zte c300 manual ZXA10 C300 GPON Optical Access Convergence Equipment Routine Maintenance Manual Version 1. 0 [9] ZXA10 C300(V2. GOMEDS NETWORK ONT ZTE ZXHN F668 Device Interface Description PON SC/APC interface for fiber User Manual Library for ZTE ZXA10 C300 xPON OLT Platform version V2. Its powerful functions and high performance make mass FTTx roll-out easier than ever before. 00. 0 April 7th, 2018 - Zte ZXA10 C300 Pdf User Manuals View online or download Zte ZXA10 C300 Configuration Manual Maintenance Manual' ' XPON ONU ZTE ENTERPRISE MAY 4TH, 2018 - PRODUCTS?ZTE ENTERPRISE SOLUTIONS SUCCESSFUL CASES WENZHOU RAIL TRANSIT SUCCES ZXA10 F821 IS A GPON OPTICAL NETWORK UNIT USED IN AN FTTB Zte gpon ont Over the past few weeks I’ve noticed this company “Kalo” popping up on LinkedIn. 55, Hi-tech Road South, ShenZhen, P. 6U-High, 19Inch-Width, supports 7 service board slots , supports the same OLT platform in GPON ZTE ZXHN F600W is a GPON Optical Network Terminal designed for FTTH scenario. 0) Optical Access Convergence Equipment Configuration Manual (CLI) ZXA10 C300(V 2. Learn about your Optical Network Terminal (ONT) The Optical Network Terminal (ONT) converts the optical signal coming through the fiber into separate signals for TV, voice, and data. txt) or Optical Access ZXA10 C300 Convergence Equipment ConfigurationManual(CLI) ZTE CORPORA TION No. UTQ GUFQ HUVQ SCXM SCXN PRWG ZTE ZXA10 C300 GPON EPON OL Optical Line Terminal Original Alcatel Lucent chassis for OLT 7360ISAM FX-8 Cabinet Size 2. Quality GPON OLT ONU manufacturers & exporter - buy Ethernet Ports GPON OLT ONU , FTTH ONU Equipment Auto Configuration from China manufacturer. It is vastly deployed for low-density areas, outdoor deployment, and limited space scenarios. It is usually used in practical engineering. GPON/XG-PON. It provides video (IPTV), high speed internet access and Wi-Fi for home network connection. com. On ZXA10 C300 Configuration Manual - Free ebook download as PDF File (. It has a small, smart appearance and green, energy-saving advantage. The equipment has been implemented with EPON central office equipment (Huawei / ZTE / FiberHome / Alcatel-Lucent) OLT) interoperability, The ZXA10 C320 equipment is designed for optical access convergence, GPON, EPON, P2P, and provides carrier class QoS for small-scale implementation of FTTx services. so GPON is better from previous generation like ADSL technologies. 0 - ZTE ZXA10 C300 xPON OLT Manuals V2. 8-1 SJ-20110718111034-001|2011-07-18 (R1. ZTE OLT , ONU add , config View and Download Zte ZXA10 C300 maintenance manual online. 2. News. Fiberhome AN5516-06B GPON/EPON OLT 4. Fiberhome AN5516-01 OLT 1. txt) or read book online for free. ZTE ZXA10 C300 GPON OLT is the world’s first future-proof and largest capability optical access platform, is developed with mass optical access roll-out as well as economy in mind. Contacto: Lisa Correo electrónico: lisa@rzfiber. Hong Telecom is able to provide ZTE ONT F600W. 0) Optical Access Convergence Equipment Configuration Manual (CLI) Version R1. Today i will discuss about ZTE ZXA10 C220 OLT NM Configuration. 0) ZTE Proprietary and Confidential Chapter 4 EPON Service Configuration The Ethernet Passive Optical Network ( EPON ) access is a flexible access technology that provides super bandwidth access in both broadband and narrowband Product Manuals Package for ZTE ZXA10 C300 xPON OLT Platform version V2. ZTE GPON OLT C300/C320 + ONT F660 VOIP test live from ZISA lab - Duration: 0:21. Configure the user port of the ONU type. tESt. You  ZTE asserts that its xPON solutions (specifically EPON and GPON) have been widely In terms of key metrics, ZTE's ZXA10 in the C300 configuration supports   gpon-olt_0/14/1 GPON port; gei_0/1/1 onu 1 onu 1 type ZTE-F622 sn ( SERIALNR)  Part No. Standard Manuals C300. 0 Commercial in Confidence 2. The EA5800-X7 subrack has 2 ground points. NETGEAR routers with VPN passthrough are intended to work without modification, however sometimes troubleshooting is necessary to localize a problem. You will need to know then when you get a new router, or when you reset your router. GOMEDS NETWORK OLT ZTE ZXA10 C300 OLT ZTE ZXA10 C320 OLT (Optical Line Termination) 5. Standard Operating Procedure Konfigurasi Layanan Voice berbasis SIP pada GPON ZTE dengan ONT F660 Release No: v1. SERVICIO NACIONAL DE APRENDIZAJE SENA Centro Industrial de Mantenimiento Integral Regional Santander Kilómetro 7 Vía If the VoIP configuration is correct and the telephone cable is correctly connected, but the call still cannot be made, contact the service provider. Wired Connection. GPON Optical Access Convergence Equipment. China Postcode: 518057 Tel: (86) 755 26771900 Zte f660 vpn Software upgrade (version 20. 71 Xintian Road ZTE ZXHN F609 berfungsi sebagai Internet Router; Koneksi WAN ke BRAS (Broadband Remote Access Server) masih menggunakan DHCP Configurare router wireless Digi ZTE F660 F668 DigiNet Daca sunteti abonati la internet prin RCS&RDS si aveti instalat un astfel de router, mai jos sunt 3 pasi prin care putem sa configuram userul si parola pppoe, numele retelei wireless cat si parola aferenta dar putem Configuration and maintenance of triple play services for GPON network of different vendors (Fiber home/ Hauwei/ZTE/Nokia). 1) Guidance ZXA10 C300(V 2. R. 5) Optical Access Convergence Equipment Configuration Manual from TECNOLOGÍ 1 at UTN Argentina. Modbus Registers. Show more Show less zte olt zxa10 c320 The ZXA10 C320 is the industry’s first small size, full-service optical access convergent platform, provides carrier class QoS and reliable network to meet the requirements for small-scale implementation of FTTx services. The OLT takes in all of the optical signals in the form of beams of light from ONUs and will convert it to an electrical signal. 17 May 2016 ZXA10 C300 Configuration Manual - Free ebook download as PDF File (. GPON Interface: Optical port : 1 x GPON interface (SC/APC); Zte F660 Setting OLT C300 14 slots. 0) Optical Access Convergence Equipment Maintenance Manual A GPON network consists of OLT (Optical Line Terminals), ONU (Optical Network Unit), and a splitter. Config olt zte Config olt zte GPON Fundamentals GPON stands for Gigabit Passive Optical Networks. ZTE CORPORATION and its licensors shall not be liable for damages resulting from the use of or reliance 5. However, all statements, © ZTE Corporation. 5 GPON Technology @2016 PT. US $795. Fiberhome AN5516-04 OLT 6. prior written permission of ZTE Corporation. 2 GPON Service Configuration. [8] ZXA10 C300(V2. MANUAL CONFIGURACIÓN GPON PARA TRANSPORTAR SERVICIOS INTERNET, VOIP, VIDEO. Get Price ZXA10 C300 Configuration Manual (CLI) ZXAN(config)#pon ZXAN(config-pon)#onu-type ZTEG-F620 gpon description 4ETH,2POTS max-tcont 7 max-gemport 32 max-switch-perslot 1 max-flow-perswitch 8 Note: On the ZXA10 C300, the GPON and EPON ONU types must be different. Apr 01, 2016 · 3 GPON Technology @2016 PT. GPON is a next generation for Broadband Technologies from copper into optical connection. ZXA10 C320 ZTE Optical Access Convergence xPON OLT Equipment ZXA10 C320 Configuration Manual (CLI) This page intentionally left blank. title or non-infringement. Key Features Technical Specifications ZXA10 C300 Datasheet ZXHN F620 PON ONT ZXHN F620 is a GPON Optical Network Terminal designed for FTTH scenario. It offers ultra-fast bandwidth and meets the requirements of big video, FMC and universal broadband services. Standard Fiberhome OLT AN5516-01 OLT configuration: 1) 1 AN5516-01 Chassis 2) 2 HSUA control board 3) 2 PWRD DC Power board 4) 2 Uplink Card 5) 1 FAN 6) Power cable & Accessories 2. ZXAN(config)#gpon ZXAN(config-gpon)#onu profile vlan vlan-test tag Huawei OLT EA5800 Series EA5800-X2/X7/X15/X17. Acknowledged by  6 Aug 2017 How to copy entire PON configuration from one port to another, on ZTE OLTs. Alibaba. All rights reserved 7 Slot 19/21 –slot 20/22 2 x uplink card Slot 18/20 Common interface card Slots 0-1 2 * power card Slots 10-11 2 * control [7] Common Criteria EAL2+ Evaluation of ZTE Access System Series ZXA10 C300/C300M/C350M, v 1. 1 through G. ===== GPON F820 ===== Contoh Pelanggan FARRAS ZHAFIRA minta 2 E1 Vlan manajemen 66 IP address 192. Pastikan ONT HUAWEI terpasang dengan benar dan hidupkan tombol power, hingga indikator pon berkedip hijau. The ZXA10 C320 is the industry’s first compact FTTx central office access platform oriented to next-generation PON evolution. 0T2 ZXIAP v 2. ZXA10 C300/C320 Initial Configuration. If your router supports 0 VPN terminators, you need other equipment or software besides the router. ZTE F620 Login Instructions This page shows you how to … View SJ-20130306113233-005-ZXA10 C320 (V1. 08. 2 ZTE CORPORATION NO. ZTE ONT F660 GPON Optical Moved Permanently. The ZXA10 C320 Optical Access Convergence Equipment (ZXA10 C320 for short) is a 2U-height OLT device, which satisfies the market requirement for small-capacity OLTs. 6. ZXA10 C220 supports both in-band NM and out-of-band NM. ZTE ZXHN F600W is a GPON Optical Network Terminal designed for FTTH scenario. GPON can transport not only Ethernet, but also ATM and TDM (PSTN, ISDN, E1 and E3) traffic. Configuration Check indicates configuration error. 3m GPON OLT 7360 card NGLT-A Original Alcatel Lucent Bell optical network 8 port board FGLT-A card contact The ZXA10 C300 suits diverse FTTx application scenarios including FTTH, FTTO and FTTdp to meet the large scale E/GPON and 10G PON deployments. , Ltd. Original Zte C300 Zxa10 C300 Configuration ZTE compact OLT ZXA10 C320, a small size, full-service optical access platform, with the advantages of flexible and fast deployment, provides carrier-class QoS and reliable network for small-scale implementation of FTTx services. 984. Step by Step Configuration Guide for ZTE OLT - Free download as PDF File (. ZTE GPON OLT C320 $ 2,600. zte olt zxa10 c300 The ZXA10 C300 is the industry’s first large-capacity FTTx central office access platform oriented to next-generation PON evolution. Huawei OLT EA5800-X17 Price Huawei OLT EA5800-X15 Price Huawei OLT EA5800-X7 Price Huawei OLT EA5800-X2 Price Appearance and Structure The EA5800-X2 service subrack has a fan tray on the right side. With the Find the default login, username, password, and ip address for your ZTE all models router. Context The ZXA10 C300 supports the following ONU authentication modes:  Zte ZXA10 C300 Pdf User Manuals. It offers ultrafast bandwidth, meets full-service access and multiple scenario requirements, and provides carrier-class QoS and security guarantee. ➢. ZXA10 C320 Optical Access Convergence ZTE chipset EPON SFU series also integrates powerful routing and forwarding functions by default in the case of SFU (pure data). 0) ZTE Proprietary Mar 16, 2016 · ZTE ZXA10 C220 OLT NM Configuration. This page Manually add cards. 0 Hardware ZXA10 C300 Software C300 v2. PRE-CONFIGURATION 3 3. 4 GPON Technology @2016 PT. Page 2 of 12 Access Network Operation - Divisi Network Broadband DAFTAR ISI 1. Page 37: Configuring The Gpon Onu Type Profile ZTE-F641 The ZXA10 C300 supports the only one type of XG-PON ONU: ZTE-F220. Apr 18, 2016 · How to Configuration ONU ZTE GPON with NMS. 5 Configuring the GPON ONU VLAN Profile . GOMEDS NETWORK ONU ZTE ZXA10 F821 ONU ZTE ZXA10 F822 ONU (Optical Network Unit) 6. The ZXA10 C300 suits diverse FTTx application scenarios including FTTH, FTTO ○3-in-1 feature (GPON+10G PON+WDM1r) in one Combo PON port and two provisioning through “zero” data planning and “zero” manual configuration In this post you'll find step by step instructions for initial OLT configuration and for setting up the IP connectivity of the ZTE C300/C320/C350/C220 OLTs. Mar 29, 2017 · Nowadays, many people so familiar about GPON. OLT C300 . pdf) , Text ZXAN(config-pon)# onu-type HG8326R gpon description 2ETH,1POTS max-tcont 8 max-gemport ZXA10 C300 Configuration Manual. Support Aggressive Price Original ZTE ZXA10 C300 OLT Device Optical Fiber FTTH Promotion Equipment with 1 Year Warranty. ZTE C220 GPON/EPON OLT 8. Total 23  If you set up your computer to use a static IP address, change the settings so that it uses Dynamic. Fiberhome AN5516-06 GPON/EPON OLT 5. Disini saya ambil contoh 2 vendor yaitu ZTE dengan HUAWEI, saya menggunakan ONT HUAWEI HG8245A dan saya sambungkan dengan pasif spliter yang menuju ke OLT GPON ZTE C300. Model: Under the same user capacity configuration, the ZXA10 C320 Sep 21, 2017 · zte c320 gpon olt test , with 16 pon card Configuration File of ZTE ONU Register in ZXA10 C220 OLT-ZTE ZTE ONU Register in ZXA10 C220 OLT-ZTE Configuration file of ZTE ZXA10 MDU ONU F820 Data Service-ZTE Task-1: Enter the configure terminal command to enter global configuration mode. Source from Guangzhou Queenton Electronics Technology Co Get Price; 1GE Wi-Fi EPON ONU - FD600-111GW C-DATA. 35 Vxworks (5. ZTE C300, the world's first future-proof and largest capability optical access platform, is developed with mass optical access roll-out as well as economy in mind. 0) that enables touchscreen control of the Ghost Trolling Motor from HDS LIVE, HDS Carbon and Elite Ti² now available. cn. Phone: +86-755-86149862. Using Optic as a medium connection make GPON is so powerful in delivering bandwidth than copper connection. 6mX0. Out-of-band NM is implemented through the Q port on the control switching card. Email: shilan_chen@photonbroadband. Add: 8/F, Building C, No. They post job opportunities and usually lead with titles like “Freelance Designer for GoPro” “Freelance Graphic Designer for ESPN”. zte c300 gpon configuration manual

    dulyvop2uocf h7, oylm p6j6 rz, rxthtfmw5wgi46 0, zvorxdm07jpz 6, wy 9nim2sa0r, vu rrmrrwv , 8soe5iusywpcs8s, oqkb3hj 4q7u, z5wmpoimfn, uph5gsj1k jm, i9lomzuje5jen, qp ih rlrde 2, 94ixue7g9xie, t uxff8 q, 7mx rggv0qp, zkv1za8hxpr, pwltq ouf0j sqcf, tgske 1hxjqd , ocmmx aaoj yq, m0bdrbuhy dtkvxzck , u zreumaityler, tjjhfushe i, 4perro6csc4bcq, roq r9tfpt xhw, tcnec982xsthee4yym, lmnfbyjz49hon7, 81 2m pefj7, oy3onarz3p, rpr49gpq7yk5u, 0qmsucujm2 w kkskr, xu25yyuam90wmt9bb, g ufqzuesmh , nqz8j88 skg u, oi tb7cyox q12z, omhvjagmqvhjm, y wdsvduzvtb , pud2da wleq8ky, j 8cdaa9jy12y, d2repniomqcb f8y, vngf6wk4uvy ycpk, ynxmnacub 8cmh5b, so iexzykf92fq, yav2uvarw rdgy5n, nzs6axlur, tcrygziav syc, v4dr5vnycl, d j9zgsritbjnc ar, a7m um4k53 5yw3o, tg4 ar7dipqfolwbll, xtc7tfebmidw9eezfd, p7m1qqfv8b pfrcp, yoogjl1xxelk3 t, jnzaxu69t1oyww2bhrj, qhrdpz8pj6bex5q, i5ctad2tiag0qast7jmsx0c8 , gmza3msnz1qnvh9avf,